Полезные сайты:










Список поступивших на специальность "Продавец" (заочное) 

1 Попова Полина Александровна 9,2
2 Давидович Валентина Владимировна 8,6
3 Цыганкова  Виктория Юрьевна 8,4
4 Прачкина Анастасия Викторовна 7,9
5 Хамренко Екатерина Олеговна 7,80
6 Курлович Анна Михайловна 7,7
7 Вашкевич Наталья Викторовна 7,6
8 Букина Наталья Владимировна 7,6
9 Ячковская Анна Анатольевна 7,1
10 Соломонова Юлия Ивановна 7
11 Шелег Ольга Владимировна 6,8
12 Сурначева Татьяна Николаевна 6,8
13 Борисик Инесса Анатольевна 6,5
14 Мордушкова Кристина Сергеевна 6,1
15 Колесник Диана Валерьевна 6
16 Кириллова Ксения Александровна 5,9
17 Шкода Яна Владимировна 5,9
18 Гладкий Евгений Маркович 5,9
19 Драчева Ольга Вячеславовна 5,5
20 Ковалькова Анастасия Анатольевна 5,3




Продавец (11 класс)

1. Ковальчук Кристина Александровна (сирота) 7,7
2.Маркова Яна Александровна (сирота) 6,71
3. Артемчик Диана Игоревна (сирота) 6,35
4. Белозёрова Анастасия Александровна (сирота) 5,9
5.Чичкина Дарья Федоровна 9,41
6.Осинская Кристина Александровна 8,53
7. Кравцова Оксана Фёдоровна 8,41
8. Рябенко Варвара Сергеевна 8
9. Ушакова Виктория Анатольевна 8,18
10.Рабова Татьяна Петровна 7,94
11.Алексеева Яна Михайловна 7,9
12.Лыонг Линда Намовна 7,7
13.Толстик Надежда Николаевна 7,69
14.Петренко Полина Владимировна 7,65
15.Ищенко Елена Юрьевна 7,58
16. Василевский Владислав Андреевич 7,41
17. Боярщёнок Наталья Владимировна 7,41
18.Курлянчик Мария Алексеевна 7,41
19. Тумашенко Елизавета Анатольевна 7,35
20. Мельникова Анна Николаевна 7,2
21.Спирина Елена Витальевна 7,13
22.Кисляк Алика Дмитриевна 7,11
23.Терешко Наталья Валерьевна 7,11
24.Акинтинова Диана Александровна 7
25.Шлык Дарья Александровна 7
26.Ващило Кирилл Генадьевич 7
27. Свиридонова Наталья Викторовна 6,88
28. Кравченко Анастасия Андреевна 6,82
29. Хо Тиен 6,82
30. Свиридонова Елена Викторовна 6,75

 

Повар (11класс)

1. Плискова Кристина Владимировна (сирота) 7,7
2.Филлипов Роман Александрович (инвалид) 6,56
3. Маханько Анна Геннадьевна 8,71
4. Герасимович Виктория Юрьевна 8,7
5. Чижонок Виктория Сергеевна 8,65
6.Гродо Светлана Валерьевна 8,52
7. Пыж Илья Алексеевич 8,4
8. Зайцева Виктория Игоревна 8,35
9. Куцепалова Валерия Геннадьевна 8
10. Иванова Дарья Александровна 8
11. Кулинич Максим Юрьевич 7,9
12. Ященко Александр Николаевич 7,82
13.Жук Ольга Ивановна 7,82
14. Рыбак Наталья Николаевна 7,82
15. Пискунов Владислав Михайлович 7,7
16. Далидудко Мария Сергеевна 7,65
17. Дудник Наталья Андреевна 7,64
18.Филиппова Юлия Сергеевна 7,64
19.Зарецкая  Екатерина Николаевна 7,47
20. Потапенко Виктория Денисовна 7,47
21.Степаненко Карина Сергеевна 7,46
22.Млынарская Алина Александровна 7,4
23.Пахоменко Мирослав Валерьевич 7,29
24. Солонович Дарья Владимировна 7,2
25.Бондаренко  Виктория  Юрьевна 7,18
26. Фролова Людмила Васильевна 7,18
27.Алексеева Светлана Александровна 7,11
28. Евдосеев Кирилл Сергеевич 7
29.Романовский Эдуард Дмитриевич 7
30. Нестерова Кристина Геннадьевна 6,93

Повар; кондитер (9 класс)

1. Андросик Диана Дмитриевна (льгота ЧАЭС) 6,82
2.Лобейко Ангелина Викторовна (сирота) 6,2
3. Кузнецова Валерия Александровна (сирота) 5,93
4.Прус Марина Михайловна (сирота) 5,65
5. Кужелевич Анна Васильевна 7,82
6. Шавель Диана Юрьевна 7,64
7. Мартынова Анна Александровна 7,47
8. Моисеенко Евгений Дмитриевич 7,47
9. Ванифус Екатерина Игоревна 7,41
10.Бондаренко Юлия Юрьевна 7,41
11.Шепелевич Алеся Михайловна 7,35
12.Липинская Екатерина Денисовна 7,29
13. Крушевский Даниил Иванович 7,24
14. Малашенкова Алина Александровна 7,18
15.Сахар Вячеслав Александрович 7,12
16.Сакун Даниил Александрович 7,11
17. Млынарчик Алексей Александрович 7
18. Сивакова Мария Александровна 7
19. Дзюбич Анна Михайловна 7
20.Сакун Екатерина Александровна 6,94
21. Татарчук Максим Сергеевич 6,88
22. Гулько Елизавета Викторовна 6,88
23. Евстратчик Станислав Александрович 6,82
24.Лавринович Алина Алексеевна 6,82
25.Карпеня Роман Валерьевич 6,82
26.Гайшун Ирина Юрьевна 6,82
27.Мицкевич Татьяна Олеговна 6,82
28. Жарикова Ангелина Максимовна 6,71
29.Гаврилова Анастасия Дмитриевна 6,65
30.Линд Юлия Станиславовна 6,6
31. Коркина Анна Алексеевна 6,59
32.Орехов Владислав Геннадьевич 6,59
33. Сабелла Дарья Сергеевна 6,53
34. Корнышева Анна Павловна 6,53
35. Боярщонок Иван Павлович 6,53
36.Дементьев Никита Константинович 6,53
37. Шейко Полина Александровна 6,529
38.Лапицкая Виктория Игоревна 6,52
39. Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич 6,5
40. Илларионов Андрей Игоревич 6,47
41.  Кромплевская Екатерина Геннадьевна 6,47
42.  Шинкевич Виктория Витальевна 6,47
43.Дикун Валерия Викторовна 6,47
44. Силивончик Арина Олеговна 6,47
45. Брюховецкая Елена Владимировна 6,41
46.Числова Анжела Сергеевна 6,41
47.Козлова Кристина Юрьевна 6,4
48.Дюкова Алеся Сергеевна 6,35
49.Алферчик Максим Алексеевич 6,35
50. Прорвич Дарья Дмитриевна 6,3
51. Поздняк Илья Александрович 6,29
52.Ковалева Анастасия Михайловна 6,24
53. Севрук Владислав Александрович 6,24
54.Расторгуева Карина Константиновна 6,18
55. Каминский Павел Александрович 6,176
56. Синькевич Юлия Викторовна 6,17
57. Липская Анастасия Михайловна 6,12
58.Воробьева Алина Васильевна 6,118
59. Лоханская Екатерина Валерьевна 6,12
60. Мазуренко Анастасия Олеговна 6,06

Продавец; контролер – кассир (контролер) (9 класс)

 


1. Собкович Вадим Владимирович     ( инвалид) 6,3
2.Золотухина Екатерина Павловна    ( сирота) 5,58
3. Крук Мария Александровна 7,23
4.Максимова Екатерина Валерьевна 7,11
5.Панкова Анастасия Юрьевна 7
6. Рычагова Дарья Валерьевна 6,94
7. Арзамаскина Полина Александровна 6,76
8.Козлова Анастасия Павловна 6,76
9.Богданович Елизавета Николаевна 6,53
10. Кулагина Карина Александровна 6,47
11.Третьякова Анастасия Андреевна 6,47
12. Шуранова Виктория Викторовна 6,41
13.Авдейчик Яна Андреевна 6,35
14.Надточаева Анжелика Сергеевна 6,24
15. Гормаш Валерия Павловна 6,23
16. Бакулина Вероника Викторовна 6,12
17.Парфенова Анастасия Юрьевна 6,12
18.Буслова Мария Игоревна     (сирота) 6,12
19.Лапухина Алина Юлиановна 6
20.Надточаева Вероника Сергеевна 6
21.Мараховец Алина Игоревна 6
22.Солонович Анастасия Олеговна 5,94
23.Мигас Диана Олеговна 5,88
24. Макаренко Эвелина Дмитриевна 5,88
25.Михолап Валерия Александровна 5,88
26.Бельмач Диана Викторовна 5,82
27.Мошко Елизавета Андреевна 5,82
28.Лановенко Виктория Андреевна 5,71
29.Новикова Алеся Алексеевна 5,7
30. Смирнова Анастасия Александровна 5,65

Повар; официант (9 класс)

1.Суворова Анна Геннадьевна 5,88
2.Разумовская Регина Сергеевна 7
3.Майсеенко Анастасия Витальевна 6,37
4.Молаш Наталья Дмитриевна 6,29
5.Кусенков Дмитрий Александрович 6,24
6.Лазакович Дмитрий Александрович 6,23
7.Новаковский Николай Александрович 6,18
8.Никитина Александра Николаевна 6,12
9. Деревяго Никита Сергеевич 6,11
10.Аксенчик Ирина Анатольевна 6,05
11.Гончарова Анастасия Юрьевна 6,05
12. Бондарчук Илья Владимирович 6
13.Андрейкина Юлия Александровна 6
14. Пехота София Владимировна 6
15. Кошелева Ксения Сергеевна 6
16. Повещенко Артем Валерьевич 5,94
17. Гриценко Ангелина Сергеевна 5,94
18. Бусел Виолетта Сергеевна 5,94
19.Кухарчик Ксения Олеговна 5,94
20.Садовский Никита Александрович 5,94
21. Лойко Сергей Игоревич 5,88
22. Юшкевич Илона Ивановна 5,88
23.Желток Александр Сергеевич 5,88
24. Воскобойникова Юлиана Игоревна 5,82
25. Волкова Анастасия Николаевна 5,76
26. Головко Диана Михайловна 5,71
27. Мелешко Алина Юрьевна 5,71
28. Даняев Иван Васильевич 5,71
29.Карасёва Яна Григорьевна 5,7
30. Никитина Анастасия Николаевна 5,65
31.Развицкая Ксения Александровна 5,65